Avocado Oil is obtained from the buttery flesh of the avocado fruit. It is used extensively in cosmetic preparations, and is also popular in the culinary world where its mild, slightly nutty flavor is versatile enough to complement almost any dish.
ChemNet is a registered trademark of Zhejiang NetSun Co., Ltd.
Global Chemical Exchange, China Chemical Network and ChemNet.com are services
of Zhejiang NetSun Co., Ltd.